Airport Name : Woolsey Memorial

Other Name : Northport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5D5

Latitude : 45.165

Longitude : -85.57175

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:32

No weather available for Woolsey Memorial