Airport Name : Yariguies

Other Name : Barrancabermeja

ICAO : SKEJ

IATA : EJA

FAA :

Latitude : 7.024331

Longitude : -73.8068

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 23 Sep 2021 06:27

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.