Airport Name : Yokota AB

Other Name : Tokyo Yokota AB

ICAO : RJTY

IATA : OKO

FAA :

Latitude : 35.748492

Longitude : 139.348483

Country : Japan

Local Date and Time : 30 Nov 2020 04:41

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

RJTY 291856Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 03/01 A3021 RMK AO2 SLP239 T00330009 FZRANO $

RJTY 291756Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 04/02 A3021 RMK AO2 SLP239 T00440016 10070 20039 57008 FZRANO $

RJTY 291656Z AUTO 31004KT 10SM CLR 05/02 A3022 RMK AO2 SLP241 T00470017 FZRANO $

RJTY 291556Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 05/02 A3022 RMK AO2 SLP241 T00480018 FZRANO $

To Charter a Jet Click here.