Airport Name : Zhuliany Intl

Other Name : Kyiv

ICAO : UKKK

IATA : IEV

FAA :

Latitude : 50.401694

Longitude : 30.449697

Country : Ukraine

Local Date and Time : 22 Oct 2020 23:03

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF UKKK 221702Z 2218/2318 25003G08MPS 9999 BKN025 TEMPO 2218/2222 27005G12MPS 2100 -SHRA BR BKN007 SCT020CB TEMPO 2222/2306 27005G11MPS 1000 -SHRA BR BKN003 SCT015CB TEMPO 2306/2318 24005G11MPS SCT020CB

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

UKKK 221930Z 25004MPS CAVOK 15/08 Q1017 R26/70D NOSIG

UKKK 221900Z 25004MPS CAVOK 15/08 Q1017 R26/70D NOSIG

UKKK 221830Z 25003MPS CAVOK 16/08 Q1017 R26/70D NOSIG

UKKK 221800Z 26004MPS CAVOK 16/08 Q1017 R26/70D NOSIG

UKKK 221730Z 25004MPS CAVOK 15/08 Q1017 R26/70D NOSIG

UKKK 221700Z 25004MPS CAVOK 15/08 Q1018 R26/70D NOSIG

UKKK 221630Z 24003MPS CAVOK 15/08 Q1017 R26/70D NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.