Airport Name : Zink

Other Name : Berlin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 03WI

Latitude : 44.02748

Longitude : -88.88094

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:56

No weather available for Zink