Airport Name : Zvartnots

Other Name : Yerevan

ICAO : UDYZ

IATA : EVN

FAA :

Latitude : 40.147275

Longitude : 44.395881

Country : Armenia

Local Date and Time : 18 Jan 2021 21:17

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

UDYZ 181700Z 30010KT 9999 SCT046 06/M04 Q1009 R27/010070 NOSIG

UDYZ 181630Z 29013KT 9999 SCT046 06/M04 Q1009 R27/010070 NOSIG

UDYZ 181600Z 28014KT 9999 SCT046 06/M05 Q1008 R27/010070 NOSIG

UDYZ 181530Z 28012KT 9999 SCT040 06/M05 Q1008 R27/010070 NOSIG

UDYZ 181500Z 27018KT 9999 SCT040 07/M05 Q1007 R27/010070 NOSIG

UDYZ 181430Z 26017KT 9999 SCT036 07/M05 Q1007 R27/010070 NOSIG

UDYZ 181400Z 26013KT 9999 SCT036 08/M05 Q1007 R09/010070 NOSIG

UDYZ 181330Z 27005KT 9999 SCT036 09/M04 Q1006 R09/010070 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.